This image represents the series, but may not be the exact part.

207KRRAH03C3 Drive Shaft, Wheel, Propeller Shaft, PTO Housing Bearing

Quick Order Code: 32808

Agricultural & Automotive Bearing

Also known as:

Alfa Romeo 102001730100 Alfa Romeo 135632007 Class 2122260 FAG 713606240 Ford B9TZ- 4840-A Ford 11556205 Ford B5T4812B GM 3760527 GM 954152 IHC 574428R91 INA 207KRR AH03 John Deere JD9301 John Deere AN142665 Massey Ferguson 1673853M1 Massey Ferguson 1722011M1 SKF BR88107 SKF VKBA586 SNR160.35 Timken 88107
Availability: 46In stock
Want more than we show, or require a bulk item price? - please use Quote button
£11.04 £9.20

Agriculural & Automotive Bearing - Manufactured by PFI Perfect Fit Industries USA (ISO9001)

Compatible Applications:-

ALFA ROMEO All models 1968-1994

ALLIS CHALMERS Mower (Rotary) (PTO housing)

CASE Baler (PTO propeller shaft)

CASE Cotton Picker (drum drive shaft)

CASE Mower Conditioner (drum drive shaft)

CHEVROLET All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1964-2007

CLASS Forage Harvester

DODGE All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1960-1998

FORD All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1957-2004

FORD All models (propeller shaft) 1968-2008

GMC All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1960-2007

GMC Pickup (propeller shaft) 1967-1975

INTERNATIONAL All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1966-1980

ISUZU All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1996-2000

MASSEY FERGUSON Mower Conditioner (PTO drive shaft)

MASSEY FERGUSON Tractor (steering part)

NEW HOLLAND Combine (drive wheel clutch housing)

OLDSMOBILE All models (drive shaft center support bearing) 1991-2001

In the very unlikely event that we should not have available free stock in the listed brand, then a quality brand will be supplied


More Information
Brand = PFI
Inside Diameter = 35.000mm
Outside Diameter = 72.000mm
Width = 25.000mm
Seals or Shields = Metal Shields = These bearings have the suffix ZZ or 2Z indicating they have Metal Shields on both sides and are pre-filled with grease for life, so no lubrication is required. The shields give some protection against ingress of contaminating particles entering the raceways, thus increasing the life of the bearing. Some applications require only 1 shield which can easily be removed
Clearance = C3 = Internal clearance, simply put, a greater internal clearance between the inner race, outer race and the rolling element, when heat is generated the rolling element expands into the clearance incorporated in production
Image = Image is the exact part offered in this listing
Alternative Brand = In the very unlikely event that we should not have available free stock in the listed brand, then a quality brand will be supplied.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:207KRRAH03C3 Drive Shaft, Wheel, Propeller Shaft, PTO Housing Bearing
Your Rating

Product Questions