This image represents the series, but may not be the exact part.

B25-139 Compatible With Mitsubishi Gearbox Input Shaft Bearing MD700207

Quick Order Code: 11969

Manual transmission gearbox Bearing

Also known as:

Mitsubishi MD700207 NSK B25-139C3 B25139
Availability: 46In stock
Want more than we show, or require a bulk item price? - please use Quote button
£11.05 £9.21

Mitsubishi Gearbox/Differential bearing manufactured by PFI Perfect Fit Industries USA (ISO9001)

Manual Transmission Input Shaft Bearing

Compatible Applications:-MITSUBISHI Carisma 1995-2003, MITSUBISHI Colt 1984-1989, MITSUBISHI Eclipse 1991-1999, MITSUBISHI Expo 1991-1996, MITSUBISHI Galant 1988-2003, MITSUBISHI Lancer 1984-1989, MITSUBISHI Lancer 2000-2007, MITSUBISHI Mirage 1988-2002, MITSUBISHI Outlander 2003-2008, MITSUBISHI Space Runner 1991-2002


More Information
Brand = PFI
Inside Diameter = 25.000mm
Outside Diameter = 68.000mm
Width = 18.000mm
Seals or Shields = None
Material = Steel
Clearance = C3 = Internal clearance, simply put, a greater internal clearance between the inner race, outer race and the rolling element, when heat is generated the rolling element expands into the clearance incorporated in production
Rows of Balls = 1
Cage Type = Steel
Product = Gearbox/Differential
Image = Image represents the series, but may not be the exact part
Alternative Brand = In the very unlikely event that we should not have available free stock in the listed brand, then a quality brand will be supplied.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:B25-139 Compatible With Mitsubishi Gearbox Input Shaft Bearing MD700207
Your Rating

Product Questions